Klubová výstava bez zadání titulu klubový vítěz 21.10.2017

FOTOGALERIE

rozhodčí:  MVDr. Josef Nosek CZ 

ČERNÝ A ČERNÝ S PÁLENÍM

PSI
 
třída mladých

V1 CAJC – Billy Elliot Northern Village   , nar.: 16.9.2016
o: Zhemchuzhnaya Rossip Bond James Bond, m: Adele D‘ZalaoSpain
chov.: Novák Jan, maj.: Fasselová Miroslava

V2 – Xan Xanadu Ruby Star, nar. 3.8.2016
O: Starlaits Medzhik Raven Wings, m: Anabell Gold Ruby Star
chov.: Krátká Simona, maj.: Duchová Kateřina Mgr.

třída otevřená

V1 - Angelo Diamantová záře, nar.: 17.2.2014

o: Boggie Luxor Fresch, m:Persefona Sweet Devil

chov.: Masopustová Alena, maj.: Caruková Alena

třída vítězů

V1 CAC BOV - CH. Buballoo´s Chance At True Love, nar.: 26.1.2014

o: Anias Fly Mystery Europa Connection, m: Buballoo´s Crazy Coqueta

chov.: + maj,: Švecová Ľubica

třída čestná

V1 - Hunter Bohemia Black Diamond, nar.: 13.9.2012

o: Zheneveva Riot Of Sensesfor BBD, m: Persefona Sweet Devil

chov.: Nepomucká Eva, maj.: Caruková Kateřina

třída veteránů

V1 - Zorro Bohemia Black Diamond, nar.: 27.7.2008

o: Shenanigans King O´Diamonds, m: Sharnbrae Dark Angel

chov.: Nepomucká Eva, maj.: Brčičová Johana

FENY

třída dorostu

VN2 – Borgia Lewich Highlands, nar.: 17.4.2017

o: Bel Fast Charming Line, m: Black Lady from Lucky Village

chov.: + maj,: Oudová Lenka

VN1 – Britney Lewich Highlands, nar.: 17.4.2017

o: Bel Fast Charming Line, m: Black Lady from Lucky Village

chov.: Oudová Lenka, maj.: Samuelová Hana

třída mladých

V2 – Aischa Lewich Highlands, nar.: 15.12.2016

o: Nicolas Prince Ruby Star, m: Casablanca Xaviki

chov.: Oudová Lenka, maj.: Nevrklová  Jarmila

V3 – Amie Lewich Highlands, nar.: 15.12.2016

o: Nicolas Prince Ruby Star, m: Casablanca Xaviki

chov.: Oudová Lenka, maj.: Dočekalová  Naděžda

VD4 - Benita Diamantová záře, nar.: 22.7.2016

o: Tamaro Entrenous Moser Dog, m: Evita de Mi Alma

chov.: Masopustová Alena, maj.: Drvotová  Irena

V1 CAJC - Charlotte Hamistu, nar.: 24.8.2016

o: Lamborgini ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Saemi Hamistu

chov.: Brunclíková Hana, maj.: Oudová Lenka

třída otevřená

V1 CAC BOV – Bessy Bohemier Dog, nar.: 24.12.2013

o: Silverhall Salutation, m: Cindy Bohemia Black Diamond

chov.: Snížková Eva, maj.: Solařová Olga

třída vítězů

VD1 - Black Batter Flay Charming Line, nar.: 7.7.2015

o: Billymac Jaxson, m: Adele D’Zalao Spain

chov.: Václavovič Ondřej Ing., maj.: Drvotová  Irena

třída čestná

VD1 - Cindy Bohemia Black Diamond, nar.: 14.12.2009

o: Patriot Bohemia Black Diamond, m: Rebecca Bohemia Black Diamond

chov.: Nepomucká Eva, maj.: Snížková Eva

OSTATNÍ JEDNOBAREVNÍ

PSI

třída dorostu

absent – Alex Alki La Inoggy, nar. 9.2.2017
O: Räuberlein´s Secret Obsession, m: Zita Baby Charming Line
chov.: Kodetová Petra, maj.: Drozd Jan

třída mladých

V1 CAJC nejlepší mladý pes – Teddy Tiss ze Slovanské tvrze, nar.: 25.4.2016

o: Räuberlein´s Secret Obsession, m: Poppy Lady FlyMystery

chov.: + maj.: Kořínková Eva

mezitřída

VD3 - Caan Fa-Bo Magic Black, nar.: 29.3.2016

o: Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Ella Magic Ruby Star

chov.: + maj.: Koucký František

V2 - Ceasar Fa-Bo Magic Black, nar.: 29.3.2016

o: Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Ella Magic Ruby Star

chov.: Koucký František, maj.: Hodovská Lenka

V1 CAC - Great Man Vixner, nar.: 1.1.2016

o: Layton Xtravagant Moser Dog, m: Buballoo´s Heavenly Star

chov.: Trnková Monika, maj.: Zaytsev Alexandr

třída otevřená

V3 - Matthew Gold Altair, nar.: 3.9.2015

o: Patriot Bohemia Black Diamond, m: Hope Bohemia Black Diamond

chov.: Budišová Lenka, maj.: Brčičová Johana

V2 - Silver Sid Ruby Star, nar.: 26.2.2015

o: Starlaits Medzhik Raven Wings, m: Lady Jane Ruby Star

chov.: Krátká Simona, chov.: Kozohorská Radka

V1 CAC - Xavier Adam Junior Fly Mystery, nar.: 3.10.2014

o: Räuberlein´s Apple Of My Eye, m: Absolut Beauty FlyMystery

chov.: Vítková Viera, maj.: Marková  Iveta Mgr.

třída vítězů

V2 res. CAC - CH. Barnie Bohemier Dog, nar.: 24.12.2013

o: Silverhall Salutation, m: Cindy Bohemia Black Diamond

chov.: Snížková Eva, maj.: Mračková Iva

V1 CAC BOV vítěz Modřic - CH. Buballoo´s Key To YourHeart, nar.: 12.3.2015

o: Alamara´s Gold Card, m: Buballoo´s Crazy Coqueta

chov.: + maj.: Švecová Ľubica

třída čestná

V1 BOB třídy čestné - Arnie Adagio Bohemier Dog, nar.: 30.5.2012

o: Zheneveva Riot Of Sensesfor BBD, m: Everyday Sunshine Cheramond

chov.: + maj.: Snížková Eva

třída veteránů

V1 BOB veterán BOB – Zheneveva Riot Of Sense For BBD, nar.: 29.8.2009

o: Micadee´s Common Senses, m: Zheneveva  Merry Dancer

chov.: Malykh Maria, maj.: Nepomucká Eva

FENY

třída dorostu

VN1 - Daisy Mae Fa-Bo Magic Black, nar.: 24.1.2017

o: Räuberlein´s Secret Obsession, m: Amy Fa-Bo Magic Black

chov.: + maj.: Koucký František

třída mladých

VD3 - Beata Lady Ebby Star, nar.: 26.8.2016

o: Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Fantasy Flay Ruby Star

chov.: Kučerová Romana, maj.: Vokálová Sabina

D – Bessy Princess Ebby Star, nar.: 26.8.2016

o: Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Fantasy Flay Ruby Star

chov.: Kučerová Romana, maj.: Würstlová Radka

V1 CAJC JBOB - Buballoo´s Merry Sweet Megan, nar.: 18.11.2016

o: Buballoo´s J.R., m: Buballoo´s Crazy Coqueta

chov.: Švecová Ľubica, maj.: Pavlová Irena

V2 – Nellines Dream On, nar.: 31.10.2016

o: Nellines Cant Stop Love You, m: Nellines All Or Nothing

chov.: + maj.: Vallová Jana

mezitřída

V1 CAC – Goldie Maracaibo Green, nar.: 2.4.2016

o: Gaudí Bohemia Black Diamond, m: AllisMaracaibo Green

chov.: Heblíková Renata, maj.: Nevolová Jiřina

třída otevřená

V1 CAC – Brook Amarko Peroma, nar.: 31.1.2014

o: Anias Fly Mystery Europa Connection, m: Nairobi ze Slovanské tvrze

chov.: Marková Iveta Mgr., maj.: Maturová Květa

třída vítězů

V2 res. CAC – Bessy Amarko Peroma, nar.: 31.1.2014

o: Anias Fly Mystery Europa Connection, m: Nairobi ze Slovanské tvrze

chov.: + maj.: Marková Iveta Mgr.

V3 - CH. Britney Bohemier Dog, nar.: 24.12.2013

o: Silverhall Salutation, m: Cindy Bohemia Black Diamond

chov.: + maj.: Snížková Eva

V1 CAC BOV vítězka Modřic - CH. Nellines Confession Of Love, nar.: 15.8.2014

o: Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze, m: One Gold Apple Fly Mystery

chov.: + maj.: Vallová Jana

třída veteránů

V1 nejlepší veteránka BOS – Chocolate Meggi Hamistu, nar.: 19.8.2006

o: Räuberlein´s Run For The Ribbons, m:Cekie Black Hamistu

chov.: Brunclíková Hana, maj.: Šulcová Renáta


VÍCEBAREVNÍ

PSI

třída dorostu

absent - Uragano ze Slovanské tvrze, nar.: 9.3.2017

o: Scotty ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Athéna Charming Line

chov.: Kořínková Eva, maj.: Drozd Jan

třída otevřená

V1 CAC BOV - Tsvib´s Dark Horse, nar.: 26.6.2015

o: Entrenous N Tsvib's My One And Only, m: Tsvib´s Born This Way

chov.: Tsvetkova Irina, m: Černá Eva

třída vítězů

V1 CAC - CH. Scotty ze Slovanské tvrze, nar.: 17.7.2014

o: Somerset´s Riding High, m: Meggy Nice ze Slovanské tvrze

chov.: Kořínková Eva, maj.: Kopecká  Samanta

třída čestná

V1 - Julre´s Ice Cream Sundae, maj.: 20.7.2011

o: Julre´s Dancin In The Rain, m: Julre´s Coke Float

chov.: Turner-Hayes Julie, maj.: Kořínková Eva

FENY

třída dorostu

VN1 BOB dorostu - Umbabu ze Slovanské tvrze, nar.: 9.3.2017

o: Scotty ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Athéna Charming Line

chov.: + maj.: Kořínková Eva

třída mladých

V1 CAJC – Elia Allwin Winteort, nar.: 2.1.2017

o: Unidentifield Flying Object dei Gini, maj.: Alwin Winteort

chov.: + maj.: Ortová Kateřina

D - I Am Sweetee Border Princess, nar.: 1.5.2016

o: Chippysize Revolution, m: Räuberlein´s Fly Me To The Stars

chov.: Vilhanová Monika, maj.: Niklaschová Romana

třída otevřená

absent - Athéna Charming Line, nar.: 9.12.2014

o: Julre´s Ice Cream Sundae, m: Aesku Volcanic Eruption

chov.: Václavovič Ondřej Ing., maj.: Kořínková Eva
American cocker club z.s., Malý Chlumec 35, 267 24 Velký Chlumec. e-mail: nepomucka.eva@seznam.cz.  Webmaster: amkokrweb@seznam.cz.  Copyright ©  ACC z.s. 2017