Mezinárodní výstava Praha 4.11.2017
rozhodčí : Felszeghyová Eva MVDr.

Černí

PSI

třída dorostu
VN1 -Billy B Just Magic
o. o.: Ch. Stairlaits Medzhik Raven Wings m.Welcome Little Life vom Maulbeerbaum
ch. Brunová Marta m. Páralová Ivana

třída mladých
V1 CAJC – Billy Eliot Northern Village *16.9.2016
o. Zhemchuzhnaja Rossip Bond James Bond m. Adele D ́Zalao Spain
ch. Novák Honza m. Fasselová Miroslava
V2 – Turn the music Louder Catonium
ch. + m. Slachcikowka Katarzyna

třída otevřená
V1 CAC – Angelo Diamantová záře *17.2.2014
o. Bogie Luxor Fresch m. Persefona Sweet Devil
ch. Masopustová Alena m. Caruková Alena

třída veteránů
V1 Zorro Bohemia Black Diamond *27.7.2008
o. Shenanigan ́s King O ́Diamond m. Sharnbrae Dark Angel
ch. Nepomucká Eva m. Brčicová Johana

FENY

třída dorostu
VN1 - Game with Magic Nikomidiya 25.4.2017
o. Windride All You Need m. Nikomidya Dance of Passion
ch. Kuzmina Natalya m. Khrustaleva Anna
VN2 – Borgia Lewich Higlands *17.4.2017
o. Bel Fast Charming Line m. Black Lady from Lucky Village
ch. + m. Oudová Lenka

třída mladých
V1 CAJC – Charlotte Hamistu 24.8.2016
o. Lamborgini ze Slovanské tvrze m. Saemi Hamistu
ch. Brunclíková Hana m. Oudová Lenka
VD2 – Benita Diamantová záře 22.7.2016
o. Tamaro Enternous Moser dog m. Evita de mi Alma
ch. Masopustová Alena m. Drvotová Irena

mezitřída
V1 CAC CACIB BOB – Coco Chanel Charming Line *21.7.2016
o.: Edoardo de Mi Alma m.: Smashing Scarlet Fly Mystery
ch. Václavovič Ondřej Ing m. Novák Honza

třída otevřená
V1 CAC -American Beauty Queen Truly Yours *21.10.2015
o. Sugarfrance Normandy Invasion m. Silkroad American Beauty Rose
ch. Hansen Charlotte m. Khrustaleva Anna
V2 – Anges Queen Ebby Star *27.5.2015
o: Nicolas Prince Ruby Star, m: Fantasy Flay Ruby Star
ch. + m. Kučerová
V3 – Rachel Joy Ruby Star 8.1.2015
o.: Ch. Stairlaits Medzhik Raven Wings, m.: Ch. Betty Boop Bohemia Black Diamond
ch. Krátká Simona m.Feistová Jana

třída šampionů
V1 CAC – Imagine Bohemia Black Diamond
o. Lamborgini ze Slovanské tvrze m. Gracie Bohemia Black Diamond
ch. + m. Nepomucká Eva
V2 rez. CAC – Oprah Magic Ruby Star *30.4.2014
Ch. Royal Rasty Golden Yankee m.: Way Ruby Star vom Maulbeerbaum
ch. Krátká Simona m. Marková Hana
V3 – Black Batterfly Charming Line *7.7.2015
o. Billymac Jaxson m. Adele D ́Zalaio Spain
ch. Václavovič Ondřej Ing m. Drvotová Irena

ostatní jednobarevní

PSI

třída mladých
VD1 - Ceys Martini Bright Colours *30.10.2016
o. Primary Cutes Kvest Gejm m. Joyfull Victory for Arabesces
ch. Zoy Sypacheva m. Snitko Ksenija

mezitřída
V1 CAC – Great Men Vixner *1.1.2016
o. Layton Xtravagant Moser Dog m. Bubaloo ́s Heavenly Star
ch. Trnková Monika m. Zaytsev Alexandr
V2 – Caan Fa-Bo Magic *29.3.2016
o. Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze m. Ella Magic Ruby Star
ch. + m. Koucký František
V3 – Teddy Tiss ze Slovanské tvrze *25.4.2016
o. Rauberlein ́s Secret Obssesion m. Poppy Lady Fly Mystery
ch. + m. Kořínková Eva

Třída otevřená
V1 CAC – Mathew Gold Altair *3.9.2016
o. Patriot Bohemia Black Diamond m. Hope Bohemia Black Diamond
ch. Budišová Lenka m. Brčičová Johana
V2 rez. CAC Maverick Gold Altair *3.9.2016
o. Patriot Bohemia Black Diamond m. Hope Bohemia Black Diamond
ch. Budišová Lenka m. Klement Petr

třída šampionů
V1 CAC, CACIB – Chess King Bohemia Black Diamond 9.3.2014
o. Patriot Bohemia Black Diamond m. Dee Dee Bohemia Black Diamond
ch. + m. Nepomucká Eva
V2 rez. CAC – Barnie Bohemier Dog 24.12.2013
o. Silverhall Salutation m. Cindy Bohemia Black Diamond
ch. Snížková Eva m. Mračková Iva

třída veteránů
V1 BOV BOS – Zheneveva Riot of Senses for BBD 26.8.2009
o. Micadee ́s Common Sense m. Zheneveva Merry Dancers
ch. Malykh Maria m. Nepomucká Eva

FENY

třída mladých
V1 CAJC – Beloved Audrey Northern Village 16.9.2016
o.: Zhemchuzhnaya Rossip Bond James Bond Jaclee m.: Adele D'Zalao Spain
ch. + m. Novák Honza
V2 – Buballoo ́s Merry Sweet Megan *18.11.2016
o. Buballoo ́s J.R. m. Bubaloo ́s Crazy Coqueta
ch. Švecová Ĺubica m. Pavlová Irena
V3 – Bessy Princess Ebby Star *26.8.2016
o. Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze m. Fantasy Fly Ruby Star
ch. Kučerová Romana m. Würstlová Radka
V4 – Agatha Star Hetty moon Shine *11.6.2016
o: Lewis Tryst ze Slovanské tvrze, m: Netty Nice Ruby Star
m. Bílokobylská Barbora

třída otevřená
V1 CAC – Good Choice Vixner 1.1.2016
n Xtravagant Moser Dog m. Bubaloo ́s Heavenly Star
ch. Trnková Monika m. Molnárová Jana

třída šampionů
V1 CAC rez. CACIB Angel Eyes Alegory *18.5.2014
o.: Buballoo ́s Dolce Diavolo m.: Quo Vadis Charming Line
ch. + m. Zedeková Pavla

třída veteránů
V1 – Chocolate Megi Hamistu *19.8.2016
o. Rauberlein ́s Run for the Ribbons m. Cekie Black Hamistu
ch. Brunclíková Hana m. Šulcová Renata

vícebarevní

PSI

třída mladých
V1 CAJC BOJ - Twink Twice Catonium
ch. + m. Slachtsikowska Katarzyna

třída šampionů
V1 CAC rez. CACIB – Cage Corragio Bohemian Beauty 30.5.2013
ch. + m. Mühlová Nataša Ing

FENY

třída mladých
V1 CAJC – Midnight Moon Tsvetnaja Mechta *18.1.2017
o.: Troy ́s Numero Uno m.: Tsvetnaja Mechta Isis Grandeur And Beauty
ch. Garbuz Marina m. Novák Honza
V2 - Alia Ellvin Winteort *2.1.2017
o. Unidentifield Flying Object dei Gini m. Alwin Winteort
ch. + m. Ortová Kateřina

třída otevřená
V1 CAC – Cremmy Cassandra Bohemian Beauty *30.5.2013
ch. + m. Mühlová Nataša Ing
American cocker club z.s., Malý Chlumec 35, 267 24 Velký Chlumec. e-mail: nepomucka.eva@seznam.cz.  Webmaster: amkokrweb@seznam.cz.  Copyright ©  ACC z.s. 2017